Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Darla Crane Updated Jul 07, 2019 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Darla Crane
Aliases: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, The Bettie Page of the 90s
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 21, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 36
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Darla Crane, real name Shelley Shelnutt, was born in Los Angeles, California and grew up wanting to be an actress or pin-up model. In 1990 she began modeling and doing softcore bondage shoots and got a massive devoted following. In 1997 she moved behind the camera and began producing, directing, editing and writing videos.

Three years later Darla was back in front of the camera but now doing hardcore mainstream porn and has moved from pin-up status to cougar/MILF with a sexy grace most women hope to pull off.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (140 total)

( = new)
Two hot babes, Adriana Chechik, Darla Crane love fucking!  Darla Crane is giving her son in law a deep warm blowjob  Darla initiates a face-fucking double blowjob with Karter  Horny and hot granny Darla Crane pounded by a young prick  Big tit milf loves riding black dick  Hot gilf gets banged by a huge black cock  Teaching him to fuck Your first sex teacher  Darla Crane fucks the gigolo  Get seduced by a cougar 
Video Uploads (32 total)
Two hot babes, Adriana ... videoAdded: Jul 05, 2019
Darla initiates a face-... videoAdded: Sep 02, 2015
Darla Crane is giving h... videoAdded: Sep 14, 2016
Horny & hot granny Darl... videoAdded: Apr 02, 2018
N/A videoAdded: Dec 26, 2011
Beautiful Red Hair MILF... videoAdded: May 30, 2010
Hot red head mom shows ... videoAdded: Aug 07, 2010
N/A videoAdded: Dec 26, 2011
Sexy redhead MILF rubs,... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
After an argument, Nica... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Darla Crane wants her c... videoAdded: Jun 03, 2016
Sexy teen Shyla gets so... videoAdded: Sep 27, 2013
She smiles like an ange... videoAdded: Jan 31, 2013
Lesbians loves rubbing ... videoAdded: May 10, 2012
MILF rides the the teen... videoAdded: Jun 12, 2014
Big tits lesbian licks ... videoAdded: May 29, 2012
My son's criminal ways ... videoAdded: Oct 15, 2010
Charlie Mac might be vi... videoAdded: Mar 21, 2013
Behind The Scene! Seth ... videoAdded: Apr 16, 2012
Naughty MILF Darla Cran... videoAdded: Apr 14, 2012
Naughty Darla Crane Is ... videoAdded: Apr 12, 2012
Milf redhead teacher su... videoAdded: Jun 29, 2012
The teacher is fucked b... videoAdded: Jun 21, 2012
Soldier mourns friend's... videoAdded: May 10, 2012
Doctor fucks his wife's... videoAdded: May 08, 2012
The bar is closed, but ... videoAdded: May 06, 2012
MILF Darla fingers hers... videoAdded: May 06, 2012
A retreat in the countr... videoAdded: Apr 14, 2012
Manuel Ferrara is black... videoAdded: Apr 06, 2012
Hot and busty MILF has ... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Darla Fucks A Huge Blac... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Christan fucks his wife... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress