Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Devon Michaels Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Devon Michaels
Aliases: Devin Micheals
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: March 8, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 982 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Devon Michaels was born just outside Chicago, Illinois. She was raised by her two brothers and attended Bradley University in Peoria, Illinois. Around this time Devon worked as a stripper in New York and even appeared in a porn flick back in 1995 with her first husband. She went back to dancing and fitness modeling after that first time. Her career built up pretty quick and soon she was on the covers of almost every fitness magazine and working as a feature dancer touring the USA.

In 2002, after her second marriage ended, Devon steered her career back to porn and made her first real feature adult film called Makin' It. The film featured Devon in a hot 5 girl orgy and she absolutely loved the experience. Since then she has appeared in over 80 films and on countless websites.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Live WebCam / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress