Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Janet Mason Rating: 6.6/10

Pornstar Janet Mason
Aliases: Janet Exposed
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: April 8, 1967 ()
Model Rank: 1999
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Janet Mason is from Roswell, Georgia currently living in Las Vegas, Nevada. She is a real life swinger with her husband and opened her own amateur site in 1998 called Janet Exposed and works as an escort.

She is also a fitness model who slowed down her porn career in 2010 for a couple of years to compete in various fitness/figure contests.

Janet is 5'3 and measures 32-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress