Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Veronica Vain Updated Sep 16, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Veronica Vain
Aliases: Paige Jennings, Paige A. Jennings
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 3, 1991 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Veronica Vain was born in Savannah, Georgia. She left her job as a financial analyst on Wall Street to pursue a career in porn in 2015. She had previously worked as a dancer but decided porn was the way to go.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress