Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Joslyn James Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Joslyn James
Aliases: Joclyn James, Ms. James, Veronica Subick, Kapri Cummings
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 22, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1115 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Joslyn James is from the Adirondacks, New York. She broke into porn back in 2007 when she was 30 years old. In 2009, she was linked to Tiger Woods as his eighth mistress. Her site/portal at Vivid is The 11th Hole.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 223 total
( = new)
Joslyn James Tied Up While 4 Guys... Joslyn James is Sexy with Stri... Joslyn James and Ariella Ferre... Joslyn James and Ariella Ferre... Joslyn James and Amy Anderson ... Joslyn James in Interracial Or... Joslyn James Fucks Herself Wit... Ariella Ferrera and Joslyn James Grind Pussies Joslyn James Gets Rim Job Joslyn James Ball Busting and Feet Licking
Video Uploads (58 total)
sexy brunette milf with... videoAdded: 2013-03-01
MILF with huge tits tak... videoAdded: 2014-08-01
Slutty Joslyn stretches... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Joslyn James Tied Up Wh... videoAdded: Jan 23rd, 2017
Joslyn James Fucks Hers... videoAdded: Dec 7th, 2016
Joslyn James in Interra... videoAdded: Dec 16th, 2016
Joslyn James and Amy An... videoAdded: Dec 16th, 2016
Joslyn James and Ariell... videoAdded: Dec 17th, 2016
Joslyn James and Ariell... videoAdded: Dec 17th, 2016
Joslyn James is Sexy wi... videoAdded: Jan 2nd, 2017
Joslyn James and Masera... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Masera... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Tila F... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Jenny Hendrix Eats Josl... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Jenny Hendrix Eats Josl... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Sherid... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James Sucks and ... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James Sucks Take... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James, Charity B... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Amy An... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Wolf H... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Wolf H... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James Loves The ... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James Loves The ... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James and Kelly ... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Office Help Joslyn Jame... videoAdded: Jan 28th, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Horny... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Anal ... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2016
Ariella Ferrera and Jos... videoAdded: Feb 16th, 2016
Gaia Eats Joslyn James... videoAdded: Feb 29th, 2016
Joslyn James and Zoey T... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Doubl... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2016
Sexy Joslyn James With ... videoAdded: Mar 16th, 2016
Joslyn James Takes 2 Di... videoAdded: Mar 31st, 2016
Joslyn James Double Fis... videoAdded: Mar 31st, 2016
Joslyn James discipline... videoAdded: Apr 15th, 2016
Joslyn James in Hot 2 G... videoAdded: Apr 15th, 2016
Joslyn James Locker Roo... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2016
Joslyn James Busts Ball... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2016
Joslyn James Dominates ... videoAdded: May 17th, 2016
Carey Riley Eats Joslyn... videoAdded: May 17th, 2016
Joslyn James and Chyenn... videoAdded: May 31st, 2016
Balloon Fetish with Jos... videoAdded: May 31st, 2016
Joslyn James Red Chair ... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Pound... videoAdded: Aug 1st, 2016
Joslyn James Straps on ... videoAdded: Aug 1st, 2016
Joslyn James Doubles He... videoAdded: Aug 1st, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Doubl... videoAdded: Aug 16th, 2016
Joslyn James Sticks Hug... videoAdded: Aug 30th, 2016
Joslyn James POV Blow J... videoAdded: Aug 31st, 2016
Joslyn James Shower Pla... videoAdded: Sep 14th, 2016
Ethan Hunt Power Drives... videoAdded: Sep 14th, 2016
Josly James Dressed to ... videoAdded: Oct 4th, 2016
Joslyn James and Lily C... videoAdded: Oct 4th, 2016
Joslyn James gets Multi... videoAdded: Oct 4th, 2016
Joslyn James Bubbles Up... videoAdded: Oct 17th, 2016
Joslyn James Gets Rim J... videoAdded: Oct 18th, 2016
Ariella Ferrera and Jos... videoAdded: Oct 18th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress