Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Anastasia Devine Updated May 10, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Anastasia Devine
Aliases: Anastaza, Anastacia, Anastazie, Jenna
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: December 10, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1027 ↑
Categories: Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Anastasia Devine is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began posing and making adult movies in 2005. Early in her career she released some lactating and pregnant galleries.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress