Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Trixie Fontaine Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Trixie Fontaine
Aliases: TastyTrixie
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 17, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 308 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Trixie is a sometimes brunette but mostly blonde webwhore who began doing porn in 2000. She lives with her boyfriend Tucker in Washington State and they both run their own websites out of their home. He has his own site as well as working with her on her own called TastyTrixie.com.

Trixie is a true voyeur as this thirty something year old strumpet fucks, masturbates and sucks her way thru her days. She's also open to alot of suggestions so once you join up be sure to give her some directions! She will defy your expectations along the way too.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress