Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Dorothy Black Updated Aug 19, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Dorothy Black
Aliases: Dorothy Love, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen, Gabriella, Linda Queen, Sandra, Donna
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: October 2, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1525 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dorothy Black is from Budapest, Hungary. She began modeling in 1998 and has continued to model and make porn for over a decade, getting sexier each year. She has won multiple awards in Hungary for her movies.

Dorothy is 5'4 and measures 34-24-35.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Anilos / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress