Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.3/10
Saffy Rating: 6.3/10
Pornstar Saffy
Aliases: Saffy Vintage Flash
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 2021 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Saffy is a sexy MILF from the UK with a great pair of natural D cup boobs. She mainly does vintage pin up and nylon scenes.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-30-34.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress