Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Olga Polansky Updated Sep 27, 2017 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Olga Polansky
Aliases: Olga Polanski
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 2165 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Olga Polansky is a big boob MILF from Poland. She made her porn debut early in 2014.

She is 5'10.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress