Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Christina Skye Updated Jul 12, 2016 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Christina Skye
Aliases: Daisy, Christine Skye, Savannah Sweet
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: July 5, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 2276
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Christina Skye is a MILF from Detroit, Michigan. She began doing porn in 2007 but her boobs were only a C cup at the time so she didn't catch my interest. I noticed her again in 2015 and realized I needed a biography for her since her boobs had grown to over a D cup even though she still lists herself as a C (I think she's probably a DD cup).

She is 5'10 and measures 36-28-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress