Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Yurizan Beltran Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Yurizan Beltran
Aliases: Judith, Yuri Luv
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: November 7, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 174 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  
Biography:
Yurizan Beltran began modeling in 2003 when she was barely 18 years old. I believe she modeled under the name Judith until 2005 when she switched to Yurizan Beltran which is her real name. Before modeling she worked briefly at Hooters in California. She currently resides in Long Beach, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 399 total
( = new)
Busty Yurizan Beltran Sucks And Fucks Thick Cock. Riding cock like a rodeo queen! Riding cock like a cowgirl Huge Boob Latin Yuri Luv With ... Hot Threesome Yuri Luv Selena ... Yuri Luv Hardcore Threesome at... Yuri Luv Hardcore BGG Threesom... Yuri Luv Slender On Silver Yuri Luv Red Suspender Big Boo... Sexy Yuri Luv Hug Tits Solo
Video Uploads (53 total)
Yurizan uses her big la... videoAdded: 2013-07-25
Watch guy park his cock... videoAdded: 2012-08-18
Babe Yurizan and her ma... videoAdded: 2013-07-19
Compilation of cumshots... videoAdded: 2011-12-12
The girls of Big Breast... videoAdded: 2011-12-12
Yuri Luv talks about ho... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Big breasted Nurse is b... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
busy brunette chick get... videoAdded: 2013-05-12
Dark haired Latina's bi... videoAdded: 2011-04-08
Watch guy park his cock... videoAdded: 2012-08-17
Big tits gets her naugh... videoAdded: 2012-10-19
Imagine 2 Girls On Top ... videoAdded: 2012-10-21
busy brunette chick get... videoAdded: 2013-05-12
Big boobed Yurizan Belt... videoAdded: 2013-06-25
Busty Latina Yurizan Be... videoAdded: 2014-08-22
Busty babe worships the... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Naughty... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Naughty... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Ella Milano & Yurizan B... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Housewi... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,My Dad'... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,My Sist... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,My Girl... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Aiden Ashley & Yurizan ... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Latin A... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Latin A... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Latin A... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Latin A... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
Yurizan Beltran,Latin A... videoAdded: 2013-09-05
you have been a HUGE fa... videoAdded: Nov 29th, 2013
Sexy and sensual Latina... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Super Star Yuri Luv Big... videoAdded: Feb 26th, 2015
Yuri Luv Rides Her Sybi... videoAdded: Mar 16th, 2015
Yuri Luv With Sexy Oh M... videoAdded: Mar 17th, 2015
Yuri Luv and Oh Mai Mai... videoAdded: Apr 20th, 2015
Yuri Luv Plays with Her... videoAdded: May 15th, 2015
Yuri Luv School Desk Da... videoAdded: May 25th, 2015
Yuri Luv Sliver Bed Pin... videoAdded: Jun 16th, 2015
Yuri Love Sexy in Suspe... videoAdded: Jul 14th, 2015
Yuri Love Big Boobs Bla... videoAdded: Aug 16th, 2015
Yuri Luv and Her Huge T... videoAdded: Aug 31st, 2015
Yuri Luv Huge Tits Crot... videoAdded: Sep 15th, 2015
Sexy Dress Up with Yuri... videoAdded: Oct 16th, 2015
Sexy Big Boobed Yuri Lo... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2015
Huge TIt Yuri Love and ... videoAdded: Feb 1st, 2016
Sexy Yuri Luv Hug Tits ... videoAdded: Feb 1st, 2016
Yuri Luv Red Suspender ... videoAdded: Feb 29th, 2016
Yuri Luv Slender On Sil... videoAdded: Feb 29th, 2016
Yuri Luv Hardcore BGG T... videoAdded: Mar 16th, 2016
Yuri Luv Hardcore Three... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2016
Hot Threesome Yuri Luv ... videoAdded: Jun 30th, 2016
Huge Boob Latin Yuri Lu... videoAdded: Dec 16th, 2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress