Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Calisyn Heart Updated Jun 14, 2016 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Calisyn Heart
Aliases: Calisynn Heart, Colisyn Heart, Jamie, Pamela
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: December 3, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 2037 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Calisyn Heart is from Arizona and currently lives in Queens, New York where she works as a Store Clerk. She got into porn in 2007 full time and has appeared on quite a few sites under different names. In 2010 she semi-retired and now only models occasionally.

Calisyn is 5'6 and measures 36-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress