Lana's Big Boobs


Sarai Keef Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Sarai Keef
Aliases: Busty Sarai, Alex Sarai, Alicia Allen, Alicia Rivers
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1996 ()
Model Rank: 1877
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Sarai is a naturally busty Latina who made her porn debut in mid 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-30-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress