Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Juliana Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Juliana
Aliases: Pretty Kitty Kat
Cup size: DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1865
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Juliana is a hot babe from Columbia with a sexy hourglass figure. She began doing porn in mid 2013 and also webcams under the name Pretty Kitty Kat.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress