Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Vanessa Farraz Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Vanessa Farraz
Aliases: Vanessa Farrez
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1944
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vanessa Farraz is a latina stunner from Brazil. I think she appeared once in a porn in 2007 called Dirty Sexy Mommys.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress