Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Evi Fox Updated Sep 24, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Evi Fox
Aliases: Evi Foxx, Evi Medina, Eviie, Evi
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: July 19, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1934 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Evi Fox is from Oregon and currently lives in South Florida.

Evi is 5'2.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Kink.com / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress