Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Veronica Brazil Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Veronica Brazil
Aliases: Veronika, Veronica Caliente, Veronica Castel, Veronica Castillo, Veronica Florez, Veronica Rio
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: October 12, 1958 ()
Model Rank: 829 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Veronica Brazil, real name Veronica Cruz, is rumoured to have been born in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil but was born in San Salvador according to Tim from Busty Amateurs. She worked as a stripper before making a few pro-am big boob movies in 1993. She worked under the names Veronica Caliente, Veronica Castel, Veronica Castillo, Veronica Florez, Veronica Rio during her career.

Veronica made over 30 films but got most of her fame from portraying Lorena Bobbit in John Wayne Bobbit Uncut in 1994. This film was mainly a freak film that people watched to see Bobbit's re-attached penis. In 1996, she starred with Bobbit again in Frankenpenis. Her thick accent made her hard to understand but that never dampened her raw and fierce sexuality that shone thru everytime a cock appeared.

Veronica retired in 1999 but returned for one film, Knocked Up Knockers in 2004 where she was 6 months pregnant.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress