Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alexis Taylor Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alexis Taylor
Aliases: Shannon Leigh, Shannan Leigh
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 1, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1073 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexis Taylor was born and raised in Manhattan, New York City. She is often credited as Shannan Leigh or Shannon Leigh as well. She began making stocking fetish films in 1997 and has appeared in over 90 films since then. Even though her tits are gorgeous and bit, Alexis isn't featured on many big boob films; her specialty appearing to be legs/stockings and bondage films. She runs her own website, AlexisTaylor.com. One bit of trivia about her is she starred with past Survivor: Thailand winner Brian Heidik in a soft porn film called The Virgins of Sherwood Forest, The Smoking Gun has screencaps here.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress