Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Teresa Orlowski Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Teresa Orlowski
Aliases: Teresa Orlowska, Teresa Orlowsky
Cup size:
Birthdate: June 29, 1953 ()
Model Rank: 1562 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Teresa Orlowski, real name Teresa Orlowska, was born in Wroclaw, Poland on June 29, 1953. She was working as a waitress in a bar and doing some reception and modeling work for her future husband and ex, Hans Moser, when she decided to try her hand at hardcore in 1981. Soon after that success she opened her own publishing house, called "Verlag Teresa Orlowski" or VTO. Her company has gone on to be the biggest porn publisher in the world.

One of their most successful movies was the Foxy Lady films starring Teresa.

In 1990 she and Hans divorced. Teresa retired from making films in 1988 and continues to run VTO. She also has her own web site here.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Teresa Orlowski pleasuring herself 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress