Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Corina Curves Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Corina Curves
Aliases: Corrina Curves
Cup size: 40F
Birthdate: February 01, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 1723 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Corina Curves was born in Portland, Oregan. At seventeen her mother enrolled her in the army where she spent the next 2 years and then 4 more years in the National Guard. By 1991 she was working as a stripper in her hometown of Portland.

In 2000, she contacted Scoreland to do some modelling.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Corina Curves sucking dick 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress