Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Teri Weigel Updated Jul 17, 2013 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Teri Weigel
Aliases: Susan Weigel, Teri Waygal
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 24, 1962 ()
Model Rank: 305 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Teri Weigel, real name Teresa Susan Weigel, was born in Boca Raton, Florida and was raised in Deerfield Beach, Florida by her very strict Catholic family. She began lingerie modeling as a teen for Saks Fifth Avenue among others. In 1985 she appeared on the cover of Playboy and became Playmate of the Month for April 1986. This is the same year she married Murrill Maglio who also is her manager (they are still married). She worked with Playboy for the next four years, making videos and appearing in the magazine. In 1990, she split ways with Playboy saying they were too controlling of her career outside of Playboy. Teri wanted to spread her wings - or at least spread her legs - more.

After leaving Playboy she went from her 34B bust to an enhanced 34DD for her first hardcore pornos. Teri holds the dubious distinction of the first (and only?) Playmate to go hardcore. She tried to make it in mainstream videos, her most notable appearance was in Predator 2 but all of her screen time was spent naked so she wasn't exactly valued for her acting talents.

Teri also began working as a feature dancer and in Vegas at the Moonlight Bunny Ranch as an escort. The sometimes blonde bombshell continued to make porn movies up until 2005 until she was inducted into AVN's Hall of Fame.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress