Lana's Big Boobs


Tara Sparx Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Tara Sparx
Aliases: Tara Sparx, Teen Model Tara, Jizzy Jinx
Cup size: 34FF (UK)
Birthdate: August 17, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1285 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Tara Sparx is from England. This nicely stacked cutie began modeling at the age of 18 in 2008. She had her own site, which has been closed since, and used the name Teen Model Tara.

She disappeared for a couple of years until 2010 when she returned as Tara Sparx. She has also modeled under the name Jizzy Jinx.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress