Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Analee Sands Updated Dec 16, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Analee Sands
Aliases: Annalee
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: April 10, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 938 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Analee Sands is from a small town in Illinois and she's a fun-loving active babe who loves fishing, camping and belly dancing. She made her debut in XLgirls.com in October 2010 and retired the following year.

She is 5'3.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress