Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Sophie Mei Updated Apr 16, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Sophie Mei
Aliases: Inge Ingmar, Sofia, Sophie Mae, Inge (Cosmid)
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: June 2, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 189 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sophie Mei, or Mae, is blond bombshell from the Czech Republic. She models under the name Inge Ingmar and Sofia as well and began appearing on sites in early 2009.

She is 5'6 and measures 40-32-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Cosmid / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress