Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Klaudia Kelly Updated Oct 25, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Klaudia Kelly
Aliases: Greta Von BonBon
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: January 5, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1756 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Klaudia Kelly is from San Francisco, California. She began doing porn in 2012.

She is 5'4 and measures 46-40-52.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress