Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Raphaella Lily Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Raphaella Lily
Aliases: Elle Rose, Ellie Roe
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: May 4, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 503
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Raphaella Lily is from Derbyshire, UK. She has a degree in Fine Art Photography. She began adult modeling (I believe she did some catalog/stock modeling before) in February 2012.

Raphaella is 5'7 and measures 36-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress