Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Sandra Sturm Updated Apr 21, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Sandra Sturm
Aliases: Lisa Koenig, Anna von Morgenstern
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: November 12, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1689 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sandra Sturm is from Rodewisch, Germany. She made her porn debut in 2016 and runs her own site (in German) SandraSturm.com.

She is 5'7.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress