Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

June Summers Updated Mar 23, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star June Summers
Aliases: June, Jane Summers, June Summer, Jene Summers
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: September 19, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 869
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
June Summers first appeared on the adult video scene in 2001 when she was in Buttman at Nudes a Poppin' 12, did a pictorial for Scoreland, but then seemed to disappear until 2007.

June was born and raised in Miami, Florida and was living in Cleveland, Ohio in 2002.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress