Eva Notty profile picture
Name: Eva Notty
Aliases: Suzy, Mistress Shawna
Model Rank: 55 Rating: 8.56
Cup size: 34F
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Eva Notty, pronounced Ehv-a, is from Phoenix, Arizona. In 2004, she appeared in a Scoreland's Naughty Neighbors magazine as Suzy. Since that time she has worked as a licensed permanent makeup artist, escort and professional Dominatrix under the name Mistress Shawna. In 2009, she returned to Scoreland under the name Eva Notty. Eva also runs her own site, EvaNotty.com.

Eva won Model of the Year at Scoreland for 2010. She is 5'9 and measures 40-28-34.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.6/10 (8854 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with WILDTITSXX
WILDTITSXX
ONLINE
Connect with Dark_Queen
Dark_Queen
ONLINE
Connect with SageMontana
SageMontana
ONLINE
Connect with Beshine
Beshine
ONLINE

Eva Notty Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-06-14
video
Added: 2016-05-20
video
Added on: 2016-05-03
video
Added on: 2016-04-02
video
Added on: 2016-03-11
video
Added: 2016-02-16
video
Added: 2016-02-15
video
Added: 2015-11-23
video
Added: 2015-07-23
video
Added on: 2015-07-14
video
Added: 2015-02-14
video
Added: 2015-01-31
video
Added: 2014-08-28
video
Added: 2014-08-14
video
Added: 2014-08-05
video
Added: 2014-07-16
video
Added: 2014-07-12
video
Added on: 2014-06-28
video
Added: 2014-06-23
video
Added on: 2014-05-20
video
Added: 2014-04-21
video
Added on: 2014-04-11
video
Added on: 2014-03-19
video
Added: 2014-03-18
video
Added: 2014-03-13
video
Added: 2014-02-18
video
Added: 2014-01-27
video
Added: 2014-01-27
video
Added: 2014-01-22
video
Added: 2014-01-08
video
Added: 2014-01-07
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2013-12-11
video
Added: 2013-11-22
video
Added: 2013-11-12
video
Added: 2013-10-18
video
Added: 2013-07-15
video
Added: 2013-05-12
video
Added: 2013-05-05
video
Added: 2012-02-15
video
Added: 2012-01-24
video
Added: 2011-12-05
video
Added: 2011-03-09
video
Added: 2011-01-08
video
Added: 2010-09-07
User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 12 Comments - (View All)
Author: jebin
Added: 22 Mar 2014, 13:15
i like you very much
Author: t-bear-44
Added: 09 Mar 2014, 20:22
You r the perfect woman....
Author: Babita G
Added: 11 Sep 2013, 20:01
I wished i had such tits and the way i got fucked in shillong & delhi was similar
Author: Burga Slanga
Added: 13 Jun 2013, 22:57
Total big titty dream girl. Rocks a monokini like a champion. I can't think of anything I'd enjoy more than covering this chick with jizz form nose to nipple.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Madi Jane

Madi Jane

Lucie Nunvarova

Lucie Nunvarova

Sunny Dee

Sunny Dee

Justine Parker

Justine Parker

Alex Black

Alex Black

Alyson McKenzie

Alyson McKenzie

Missy Monroe

Missy Monroe

Danica Danali

Danica Danali


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress