Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Alicia Dimarco Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Alicia Dimarco
Aliases: Alicia Demarco, Alicia Di'Marco
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: June 6, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1033
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alicia Dimarco is originally Chicago, Illinois and now lives in Wellington, Florida. She is very athletic, loves skiing and being on the beach. She began her modeling career as a bikini model, has no tattoos or piercings and has only done softcore shoots to date.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress