Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Angelina Verdi Updated Apr 06, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Angelina Verdi
Aliases: Valentina
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: September 2, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 1794 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angelina Verdi made her porn debut in September 2009 at the age of 40. She lives in Florida and owns a greeting card store.

Angelina continued doing porn for about a year. Her last scene so far appeared in April 2010.

Angelina Verdi is 5'6 and measures 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress