Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Lilli Xene Rating: 8.2/10

Pornstar Lilli Xene
Aliases: Lilli Exene, Lili, Lily, XXene, Lili Marlene, Eve Davis
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate: 1968 ()
Model Rank: 155 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lilli was a quite religious, married, registered nurse before she began her porn career in the early 1990's. After becoming a widow, Lilli began stripping and doing bondage films as Eve Davis but changed her name to Lili Marlene when she got into mainstream porn. In the mid-1990's, she became Lilli Xene, or Lili Exene, when she got her breasts enlarged.

Throughout the 90's Lilli did hundreds of movies and photo sets for many magazines and sites. One of the most common comments about her was no matter what she did, she cared about it. Always the professional, Lilli would make sure everything was done right and she did her best.

Lilli stopped making movies in 1997 and retired from feature dancing in the early 2000's. What she's doing right now is a bit of a mystery. Some report she is dancing in Los Angeles and other say she is a landlord.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress