Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Pandora Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Pandora
Aliases: Sandra
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: November 10, 1958 ()
Model Rank: 1652 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Pandora is from Prague, Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in 2008 at the age of 50 and appeared as Sandra as well for the next year or so until she retired.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-27-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress