Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Liza Del Sierra Updated Nov 03, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Liza Del Sierra
Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: August 30, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1950 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Liza Del Sierra is from Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France. She began her porn career in 2005 in France doing a ton of french films. In 2009 she began appearing in US produced films and was nominated for the 2012 and 2013 BForeign Female Performer of the Year award at XBiz. She has her own site ClubLiza.xxx.

Liza is 5'4 and measures 36-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Reality Kings / Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Galleries (133 total)

( = new)
Horny slut Liza Del Sierra takes it deep in her ass Sexy Latina booty ready for action  Spreading her ass cheeks wide open  Rough blowjob and POV tit fucking action  Curvy gals ridding and blowing a big naughty dick Beauties fondle In the tub and blow a black guy  Curvy hotie banged hard by a kinky black gentleman  Liza Del Sierra climaxes in gyno chair  Two hot babes enjoy a fetish threesome  Chinese cutie gives a sensual blowjob to her boy 
Video Uploads (22 total)
Rough blowjob and POV t... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Spreading her ass cheek... videoAdded: Mar 12th, 2014
Sexy Latina booty ready... videoAdded: Mar 12th, 2014
Cuckold Chip is a roman... videoAdded: 06.23.2011
Liza Del Sierra is hitt... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
Liza del Sierra,Naughty... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
Liza del Sierra,My Wife... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
Liza del Sierra is real... videoAdded: 2014-05-09
Sexy Liza Is Not Cleani... videoAdded: 2012-04-08
Mature Liza gives aweso... videoAdded: 2012-11-06
BTS! Liza Del Sierra Is... videoAdded: 2012-04-10
Liza using her superb F... videoAdded: 2012-08-17
Session of anal fucking... videoAdded: 2012-10-29
Liza del Sierra is real... videoAdded: 2012-07-08
Big Boobed Liza del Sie... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Horny slut finds a big ... videoAdded: 2012-11-07
Mature Liza gives aweso... videoAdded: 2012-08-16
Liza using her superb F... videoAdded: 2012-08-19
Bikini Slut Liza Del Si... videoAdded: 2012-10-19
Sexy Liza Is Not Cleani... videoAdded: 2012-04-08
A boobs shot compilatio... videoAdded: 2012-07-04
BTS! Liza Del Sierra Is... videoAdded: 2012-04-11
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress