Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Christina Jolie Updated Jan 05, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Christina Jolie
Aliases: Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow, Kristyna Koryntova
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 11, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 860
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Christina Jolie is from Liberec, Czech Republic. She made her porn debut in 2007.

She is 5'10 and measures 34-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress