Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Cassie Clarke Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Cassie Clarke
Aliases: Heater
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1779
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cassie Clarke is from England. She made her porn debut in mid 2016, producing her own content and selling clips at Clips4Sale. She first appeared at Anilos in March 2017.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Galleries
/ 20 total
( = new)
Cassie Clarke on Twitter Sexy Fun Sexy Fun  Show Off Show Off  Play With Me Play With Me  Tight Dress Tight Dress  Cassie puts the case forward
Video Uploads (4 total)
European hottie Cassie ... videoAdded: Apr 4, 2017
All natural mom Cassie ... videoAdded: Mar 28, 2017
Buxom milf Cassie Clark... videoAdded: Apr 1, 2017
Delectable mom Cassie C... videoAdded: Mar 31, 2017

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress