Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Maria Antonella Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Maria Antonella
Aliases: Antonella (FTV Milfs)
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 132 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maria Antonella is from Caracas, Venezuela. She made her modeling debut in January 2019 as a Penthouse CyberCutie. The next month she appeared as just Antonella at FTV MILFs

She is 5'5 and measures 36-24-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress