Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Mischievous Kitty Updated Mar 20, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Mischievous Kitty
Webcam: MischievousKitty69
Aliases: MischievousKitty69, Katya Madison
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: November 5, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1465 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mischievous Kitty was born in St. Petersburg, Russia and grew up in New York City, New York. She began working as a cam model in 2017 and made her porn debut in January 2018.

She is 5'8 and measures 44-40-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 25 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress