Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Bex Shiner Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Bex Shiner
Aliases: Rebecca Shiner, The Bex
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: April 22, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1460
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Bex Shiner was born in Coventry, West Midlands, UK. She worked as a nursery nurse and in 2008 she was on the UK show Big Brother.

On the show, Bex flashed her boobs pretty often and got a lot of attention for it. She described herself as a party girl and loved following (stalking?) boy bands - most notably Hansen. She was evicted on the 51st day.

Since then Bex began appearing on Television X in the UK (an adult channel) and in August 2013 began doing porn for the site Bra Busters of Britain. The site announced they have a Bex Shiner site to be opened soon.

Bex is 5'5.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bra Busters of Britain / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress