Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Mallorie Abello Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Mallorie Abello
Aliases: Margaret Abello
Cup size: G
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1891 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mallorie Abello is from Pennsylvania. She is a student and made her modeling debut in January 2015.

She is 5'5.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Big boob amateur strips
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress