Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Katie Black Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Katie Black
Aliases: KateKateX
Cup size: 43G
Birthdate: May 24, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 870 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie Black is from Bucharest, Romania. She is a camgirl who made her modeling debut in June 2017.

She is 5'4.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress