Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Nikki Stokes Updated Jul 02, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Nikki Stokes
Aliases: Nikkie
Cup size: 34GG
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1734
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nikki Stokes is from Manchester, UK. She made her debut around 2014 as a black hair alt model under the name Nikkie at BustyBritain. She did a few sets over the next year and disappeared again until October 2016 when she returned as Nikki Stokes on Cosmid. She works in retail.

Nikki is 4'11 and measures 34-32-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 23 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress