Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Maserati Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Maserati
Aliases: Maserati XXX
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 8, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 15
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maserati is from Kingston, Jamaica. She lived in Hartford, Connecticut before moving to Los Angeles, California to pursue her porn career in 2011.She also runs her site Club Maserati XXX.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries
/ 152 total
( = new)
Maserati XXX Clip#3  Eva Notty 34J Vs Maserati 46H Tits Eva Notty 34J Vs Maserati 46H Tits Clip#4  Eva Notty 34J Vs Maserati 46H Tits Clip#3  Eva Notty 34J Vs Maserati 46H Tits Clip#2  Eva Notty 34J Vs Maserati 46H Tits Clip#1  Maserati XXX and Her 34 H Boobs! Maserati Showing Off My 34H Boobs Maserati XXX and Her 34 H Boobs! Clip#4  Maserati XXX and Her 34 H Boobs! Clip#3 
Video Uploads (23 total)
Boob Power To The Nth d... videoAdded: 2017-03-12
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
You Never Saw Huge Blac... videoAdded: 2012-05-02
Lexington Steele big co... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Huge Tit Maserati XXX G... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2015
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
It's been a long day at... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
Maserati's gigantic tit... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
This strip club should ... videoAdded: 08.15.2012
There's no doubt that M... videoAdded: 06.24.2011
It's never a good idea ... videoAdded: 07.27.2012
Wesley Pipes and Masera... videoAdded: 06.27.2011
Weighs On Your Mind videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Cummin' Round Her Mount... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Busty Supervixen videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Creamed Cookie Maserati... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
High Performance Headli... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati - Scorevideos ... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati's Dangerous Cu... videoAdded: 2016-12-18
World Cups Winner videoAdded: 2016-10-28
The Power of Maserati ... videoAdded: 2016-09-15

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress