Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Ms Yummy Updated May 21, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Ms Yummy
Aliases: Alexia Elaine, Alexia Phillips, Ms. Yummy, Miss Yummy
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: September 17, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1639
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ms Yummy is from Chicago, Illinois and has been modeling and doing pro-am/amateur porn for a couple of years. She made her 'pro' debut in August 2016.

She is 5'1 and measures 36-30-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress