Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.9/10

Maserati Updated Feb 28, 2019 Rating: 8.9/10

Big boob star Maserati
Webcam: MaseratiXXX
Aliases: Maserati XXX
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 8, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 11
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maserati is from Kingston, Jamaica. She lived in Hartford, Connecticut before moving to Los Angeles, California to pursue her porn career in 2011.She also runs her site Club Maserati XXX.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (177 total)

( = new)
Maserati XXX Sweet Black MILF You Will Love to Think Having Sex  Maserati XXX Luscious Black Big Boobs for Your Holiday  Santas Hottest Helper!  Maserati Slides Down Her Red Dress to Showcase Her Huge Titties  Maserati XXX Showcasing Her Natural Black Wonder Big Boobs  Maserati XXX Lapdance and Getting Her Huge Titties Oiled  Black Busty Maserati Xxx Getting Her Huge Tits Caress  Black Busty Maserati XXX Enormous Boobs for Your Eyes Only Maserati XXX Giving You a Squeeze of Her Natural Big Boobs  Maserati XXX - Solid Gold 1 - Trailer 
Video Uploads (29 total)
Rack Attack videoAdded: 2018-09-03
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2018-05-09
Bounce, Maserati, Bounc... videoAdded: 2018-04-18
Bikini Sex videoAdded: 2017-11-17
Double Strokers videoAdded: 2017-09-06
Maserati using monster ... videoAdded: May 13th, 2015
Boob Power To The Nth d... videoAdded: 2017-03-12
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
You Never Saw Huge Blac... videoAdded: 2012-05-02
Lexington Steele big co... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Huge Tit Maserati XXX G... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2015
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
It's been a long day at... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
Maserati's gigantic tit... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
This strip club should ... videoAdded: 08.15.2012
There's no doubt that M... videoAdded: 06.24.2011
It's never a good idea ... videoAdded: 07.27.2012
Wesley Pipes and Masera... videoAdded: 06.27.2011
Weighs On Your Mind videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Cummin' Round Her Mount... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Busty Supervixen videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Creamed Cookie Maserati... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
High Performance Headli... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati - Scorevideos ... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati's Dangerous Cu... videoAdded: 2016-12-18
World Cups Winner videoAdded: 2016-10-28
The Power of Maserati ... videoAdded: 2016-09-15
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress