Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Maserati Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Maserati
Aliases: Maserati XXX
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 8, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 13
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maserati is from Kingston, Jamaica. She lived in Hartford, Connecticut before moving to Los Angeles, California to pursue her porn career in 2011.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 148 total
( = new)
Her dangerous curves Busting out for sex Maserati in white Maserati in Busty Brown Sugar 2 Creamed cookie World Cups winner Maserati boned hard and tits fuck The power of Maserati Maserati in SCORE Girls Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service
Video Uploads (41 total)
Maserati's Dangerous Cu... videoAdded: 2016-12-19
The Power of Maserati... videoAdded: 2016-09-16
There are some big-titt... videoAdded: 2016-03-17
Maserati - Scorevideos ... videoAdded: 2016-02-23
Creamed Cookie Maserati... videoAdded: 2015-08-28
Real large breasts are ... videoAdded: 2015-04-27
"It's never a good idea... videoAdded: 2015-03-17
"It's never a good idea... videoAdded: 2015-03-05
Breastfest in bed with ... videoAdded: 2014-12-18
Cummin' Round Her Mount... videoAdded: 2014-12-07
Bounce, Maserati, bounc... videoAdded: 2014-11-12
High Performance Headli... videoAdded: 2014-10-01
Busting Out For SeXXX. ... videoAdded: 2014-09-01
Double Strokers Desiree... videoAdded: 2014-08-30
Chloe is a sweet slut w... videoAdded: 2014-06-02
Hi all its Maserati XXX... videoAdded: 2014-04-24
Hi all Im Maserati XXX ... videoAdded: 2014-04-19
Maserati XXX here. I re... videoAdded: 2014-04-08
Maserati's Job Intervie... videoAdded: 2014-04-06
Hi I just want to show ... videoAdded: 2014-04-05
XL Black Label Maserati... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
Bounce Maserati Bounce... videoAdded: 2014-03-04
Maserati's Rack Attack... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Bounce Maserati Bounce... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Maserati's Rack Attack... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Maserati's Rack Attack... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Bounce Maserati Bounce... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Bounce Maserati Bounce... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Maserati's Rack Attack... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Bouncing big black titt... videoAdded: 2013-11-19
Tori and Maserati getti... videoAdded: 2013-08-01
Maserati and her succul... videoAdded: 2013-03-02
Maserati's juicy tender... videoAdded: 2013-02-02
I Got The Power!
<...
videoAdded: 2012-01-10
Maserati Goes For A Jug... videoAdded: 2011-11-03
Double Strokers
videoAdded: 2011-09-26
Maserati's Rack Attack ... videoAdded: 2011-07-28

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress