Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Maserati Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Maserati
Aliases: Maserati XXX
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 8, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 13
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maserati is from Kingston, Jamaica. She lived in Hartford, Connecticut before moving to Los Angeles, California to pursue her porn career in 2011.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Scoreland / DDF Busty / Live WebCam
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 151 total
( = new)
Boob Power To The Nth degree Weighs on your mind Maserati and X-Man Carlos Her dangerous curves Busting out for sex Maserati in white Maserati in Busty Brown Sugar 2 Creamed cookie World Cups winner Maserati boned hard and tits fuck The power of Maserati Maserati in SCORE Girls Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service Clip#4 Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service Clip#3 Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service Clip#2 Maserati in Exemplary Customer Service Clip#1 Ava Devine Anal Pounding With Maserati Ava Devine Anal Pounding With Maserati Clip#4 Ava Devine Anal Pounding With Maserati Clip#3
Video Uploads (23 total)
Boob Power To The Nth d... videoAdded: 2017-03-12
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
You Never Saw Huge Blac... videoAdded: 2012-05-02
Lexington Steele big co... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Lex sticks his huge dic... videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Huge Tit Maserati XXX G... videoAdded: Oct 29th, 2015
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
Jessica Jaymes teams up... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
It's been a long day at... videoAdded: Jul 22nd, 2013
Maserati's gigantic tit... videoAdded: 05.23.2011
This strip club should ... videoAdded: 08.15.2012
There's no doubt that M... videoAdded: 06.24.2011
It's never a good idea ... videoAdded: 07.27.2012
Wesley Pipes and Masera... videoAdded: 06.27.2011
Weighs On Your Mind videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Cummin' Round Her Mount... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Busty Supervixen videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Creamed Cookie Maserati... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
High Performance Headli... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati - Scorevideos ... videoAdded: 2017-01-27
Maserati's Dangerous Cu... videoAdded: 2016-12-18
World Cups Winner videoAdded: 2016-10-28
The Power of Maserati ... videoAdded: 2016-09-15

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress