Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Mary Waters Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Mary Waters
Aliases: Dolly, Dani Fabroso, Melissa Anne, Cher, Cher Waters
Cup size: DDD
Birthdate: 1953 ()
Model Rank: 454
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mary Waters was born in Seattle, Washington and grew up an army brat on a nearby base. Mary was a bit of a wild child and dropped out of high school when she was 17, she screwed around alot and ended up getting married the next year. The marriage didn't last and she was divorced with two kids by 1974.

Mary worked crap jobs as a waitress, ended up working as an escort and in 1976 she began posing for various big boob magazines.

Early in her career Mary called herself Cher and then Cher Waters. She also worked under the names Dolly, Dani Fabroso and Melissa Anne. She only appeared in 2 movies in her career and retired in the mid 80's. With her huge pendulous breasts, slim figure and sweet face Mary became a big boob legend and remains popular to this day among boob lovers.



Similar: Alana Lace / Alanna Ackerman / Alexia (XL Girls) / Anais Hills / Anna Carlene / Billie Bombs / Annie Swanson / Belinda / Brianna Costello / Charlotte Angel / Chloe Rose / Helena / Kamryn Monroe / Kris Kelly / Kristin / Lexi Summers / Lexi Windsor / Lisa Davidson / Lisa Phillips / Maggie / May West / Monica Love / Olga / Regan Rox / Scarlett Monroe / Simona / Skyie Blew / Trinity Michaels
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Mary Waters plays with her big boobs Mary Waters spreads her hairy bush Mary Waters hugs breasts

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress