Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Lisa Davidson Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Lisa Davidson
Aliases: Elle Marie, Lisa, Jenny Summerz, Lisa Madison, Lisa Marie Blummer
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1578 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Davidson is from Philadelphia, PA and now lives in Atlantic City, NJ (or maybe it's the other way around). She began doing mainstream modeling (catelogs and magazines mostly) in 2005 and began doing topless in 2009. In 2011 she did a masturbation scene with a vibrator under the name Jenny Summerz.

Lisa is 5'3 and measures 36-26-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress